Sélection Nationale Top 10
Sélection Nationale Elite
SaisonVainqueur23
66Celms Sandis Fc BycloonCelms Sandis Fc BycloonDiaconu Ştefăniţă Bici TeamDiaconu Ştefăniţă Bici TeamLeroux Erwan esoxLeroux Erwan esox
65Lyalko Assylhan FlynetLyalko Assylhan FlynetVargas José Guadalupe Fc BycloonVargas José Guadalupe Fc BycloonKoemptgen Bauke princesseKoemptgen Bauke princesse
64Koemptgen Bauke princesseVargas José Guadalupe Fc BycloonHuba Vavrinec pegoumas
63Ferrari Carlo FoudreBlancheBarrosa Imanol Aguilar PSDi gregorio Yann Teamisis
62Blouin Mathieu TeamisisBelasko Marquez Team ReyTiron Georgi Akumetsu
61Mauri Vito princesseBorrado Cristiano EADSBossard Bryan rantanplan
60Bossard Bryan rantanplanRamirez Joaquim BISCUIT173Poveda Fernando freccetricolori
59Labrosse Michel BISCUIT173Brkic Venceslas FoudreBlanchePuri Koit Big Boss
58Nasuti Miguel penn ar bedPara Camilo PINARELLO-BELGIUMMoreno lopez Mateo RDT
57Panenka Pavel ROCK WAVEZuniga Ulises BISCUIT173Moreno lopez Mateo RDT
56Lopez alonso Juan Manuel princesseNicolay Yann TeamjoproKantor Bence Bushpro team
55Kleopas Adolfas LericiviodiaLabrosse Michel BISCUIT173Ramos Santiago WinSport
53Heverin John SpanionPanic Radovan ROCK WAVEMolchan Vladimir FoudreBlanche
52Atkinson Rowan ctacSuchy David vcvbConceissao Estêvão OLP
51Ramos Santiago OLPGarcia gonzalez José Julián TeamisisNicolay Yann Teamjopro
50Augelle Arnold ctacAssadilov Mir Triskel C.TAalto Pasi JWdesignCT
49Brunel Jean-christophe FuryJalabert Steeven princesseAugelle Arnold ctac
48Galina David Aguilar PSDesjardins Tomas L4HIgnatkovitch Loukian Team Ital/France
47Herrera Elías Eti01teamDesjardins Tomas L4HWashington Denzel PandaTeam
46Bite Igors PandaTeamTroucha Rehor RDTPrivalov Liub Sainte livrade
45Zambrano Gabriel TeamisisAuberstuurt Yannick comorléElez Marijan Akumetsu
44Herrera Elías diavoliKoch Frederik J.C teamMichelsdtr Jesper Vaillant
43Akamatsu Takamasa Keyblade teamMessi Milton comorléBriand Fred Vaillant
42Montagne Alexis The best :)Reuland Adam rantanplanAndresen Torgeir Guipy CC
41Roux Cyprien 33Goerens Jang odkCotton Clinton Bushpro team
39Coghlan Manus Jaux bar teamMacElligot Jakub Jaux bar teamJeannesson Arnold Big Boss
38Raimbekov Erzhan EDE GrimReapers 2Boutan Tristan OLPLoukachenko Anton ctac
37Boban Milinco mimiMhlanga Azizi TeamisisAlexander Alexander Ca taurii !!
36Suhonen Ernesti TTPATellqvist Rolf TEAM PARISUesugi Mozuke alphadog
35Boban Milinco mimiBoutan Tristan mimiCardis Adrièn Aile de Faucon
34Plasil Bohuslav combslavilleJagger Harrison Aile de FauconAckerman Michael Ferdi Cycling Team
33Gilbert Philippe Lindt-CaillerFernandez ruiz Luis Enrique bubbagumpBallivet Timmy CymruWss
32O'Shanahan Ruairi Logitech-FossilJagger Harrison Aile de FauconSullivan Casey comorlé
31Duff John Big BossUesugi Tsurayuki comorléUesugi Mozuke Akumetsu
30Gilbert Philippe Lindt-CaillerDurrer Heddy Les TchouvachesMichels Jeff Voleur de Piquouze Multiple [VPM
29Blignaut MC Logitech-FossilKun Bolodenka Breizh Cycling Delacroix Nils Arretium
28Bischofberger Guillaume VC de NantesBauer Jack Ferdi Cycling TeamBūga Marijonas calipseros
27Hore Ma’a TEAM ARAUCA COLStuwaert Sjoerd TEAM MAKIASDavidsson Börje Keyblade team
26Arnoult Johann calipserosErkinov Rahman Guipy CCBischofberger Guillaume VC de Nantes
25Urnaghan Ailill merlo teamAngelsen Ole calipserosElofsson Gunnar CymruWss
24Coll Keith VC Jambon beurreMacRae William combslavilleLapshin Dobrawa Ca taurii !!
23Crawford Kaiden diadavBalle Agustín L4HLe Roux Francis diadav
22Urnaghan Ailill merlo teamEvensen Heintje Salamina CCHaavardsholm Ole heinar Romans Extreme
21Harinordoqui Imanol jjurvoMizourov Dmitri jjurvoVicente José CymruWss
20Davidsen Ole calipserosDalton Francis Ferdi Cycling TeamHäsler Evan empire cycling
19Normann Tomas Mxth CCMacha Jozef Ferdi Cycling TeamHolmström Bernt Team Cassovia
18Mizourov Dmitri Lotto SoudalHarinordoqui Imanol jjurvoGilchrist Cadel diadav
17Daneels Fabien la pet secKolessov Dimetrie Team D-89 ginMartinot Emerick Rabobank Cycling
16Kolessov Dimetrie Team D-89 ginEbstein Maximilian mimiDalton Francis Ferdi Cycling Team
15Danielsen Stijn TrollagRivera Carlos andres SportBike / SpecializedDavidsen Gervard Romans Extreme
14Daneels Fabien Logitech-FossilGros Yann empire cyclingZinetti Leopoldo Initial D
13Weiss Frederick combslavilleChevalier Gaylord Aile de FauconDavidsen Gervard Romans Extreme
12Davidsen Gervard Romans ExtremeBarro Claudio VC de NantesBall Aditya Rolex Pro Team
11Gassmann Cédric Rolex Pro TeamKolonic Viktor TrollagBetschart Stefan Trumbun
10Davidsen Gervard calipserosElofsson Jeremias Aile de FauconChevalier Gaylord Aile de Faucon
9Sicard Aurélien Breizh Team35Gassmann Cédric Rolex Pro TeamReyes Cristobal Saint-Raphaël
8Arvesen Niklas ASAAleksandrov Grichka Ssc NapoliChevalier Gaylord Aile de Faucon
7Picard Maxime Brain CityMayer Ivan TrumbunGassmann Cédric Rolex Pro Team
6Sicard Aurélien Breizh Team35Picard Maxime Brain CityChevalier Gaylord Aile de Faucon
5Sicard Aurélien Breizh Team35Lavaud Mathéo Trek BlueMarquez Fabricio Trollag
4Peiffer Jerom combslavilleVan Gert Samson Trek BlueGassmann Cédric Rolex Pro Team
3Fontaine Amaury Ferdi Cycling TeamChevalier Gaylord Aile de FauconDiaz Duarte Trollag
2Gassmann Cédric Rolex Pro TeamSicard Aurélien Breizh Team35Bouryakov Neelov bardragon
1Diaz Duarte TrollagBasinio Alfonso Trek BlueLavaud Mathéo Trek Blue

Sélection Nationale Espoir
SaisonVainqueur23
66Entski Stanislav sa mauleonEntski Stanislav sa mauleonMcDonald Ronald Aguilar PSMcDonald Ronald Aguilar PSLawrence Drake Olímpico PachecoTerleckas Rimas VSL - 47
65Lecha Fabian RDTLecha Fabian RDTGrishin Zbigniew GlycolyseGrishin Zbigniew GlycolyseLozano Juan Les toro kebabLozano Juan Les toro kebab
64Vilén Atro KarlakanoneErberharter Nico CostauramaNuixa Warein Team Damour
63Muraru Chiril EUSKATELBauer Sven team raleighVochin Eusebiu Virre
62Hosokawa Hachiro sa mauleonTakahashi Akinari Utsunomiya BlitzenNisipeanu Iulian boquwa
61Quintanilla César Club Sportif SolognotGerlikiene Petras Castellbikers teamCarp Lucas Sexo Punk
60Richards Calvin Daedalus CR TeamBouton Denis TeamjoproSkutecký Miloš BMC & LTB
59Thygesen Gus DAWN CyclingGarou Vincent GalactiqueVenusFarrés Goncalve Superingo
58Wirtz Jan Team USBNiewendyk Subeer BMC & LTBKristiansen Bent Jaux bar team
57Barrosa Imanol euskadiLenard Arpad Team VenezuelaRoja Karl bhcycle
56Prado Esteban xiliosLyalko Assylhan AkumetsuFelix Bacovia real del tg.jiu
55Navaro Alí Cofidis créditsLarsen Erich Cofidis créditsStrungaru Faust AUT CCyclisme
53Rodriguez sanchez Jorge DraculaRegnard Tanguy ArnyTeamBiedriņš Edmunds Glycolyse
52Pricop Dănuţ DraculaRoche Kyle  Celtic teamŞarlot Bogdan Sexo Punk
51Cortés Kenneth Road RunnerCepeda Humberto GalactiqueVenusBradford Gert GalactiqueVenus
50Rojas Wayne LourinhanenseLe Floch Eloi Mimi TeamBermúdez Candido RDT
49Aamodt Gunter GalactiqueVenusSchultz Kresten EasyOnTaffi Leonardo RDT
48Salcedo Juan Carlos BARGUILDos Santos Baudelio rantanplanGuşe Lucoci diavoli
47Dumont Brian Jaux bar teamLabrosse Michel BISCUIT173Sobirov Islom Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
46Kennedy Matthew TTTTTGeerts Ahren FuryBouchet Quentin Lepac team
45Camacho Pedro odkAuberstuurt Henri Lupus teamLlagostera Aitor odk
44Bence Pentele Bastard Cycling TeamAugelle Arnold ASABernier Maxence Villeneuve sur Lot
43Garcia gonzalez José Julián TeamisisGregacic Nickolas Team VifitDi gregorio Adrien les Cyclistes fringants
42Koch Greg ECOLENCRE Balthasar Bernoulli Savoie TeamRohregger Adrian Costaurama
41Polanc Orell Laurent Fignon TeamIwaki Kazuma Brioude A.S.S.Cuevas Ward Pandi_panda
39Fernandez Anthony MumuKiryienka Vlastimil Les manchotsJuric Ljubomir Provence Team
38Sakakibana Iesada La LorraineŠtefan Zoltán TeamvaldisereHashiba Mototoki Team Shark
37Démare Jérémy Mamba PrimoMuler Jacky ASADaukantas Irena rantanplan
36Gros Mich Big BossTroucha Rehor YesWePavMichelsdtr Erlend comorlé
35Koršunovas Joe VBS RACINGBriand Fred VaillantBudny Dmitri diavoli
34Iturriaga Wenseslao COMPIEGNE SCBertelsen Jorn odkBeukes John-Lee quick step pro
33Nakao Motoichi BalistoBishop Marvin ctacKarabajic Pavel odk
32Henningsen Hans Apurna Pro Cycling TeamSaldivar Barry Jaux bar teamAartsen Janis 99Scimmie
31Cankar Anatol castelbriantaisBogut Gawar Team GarinStewart Malcolm rantanplan
30Radzivil Jalolidin MG Project cycling teamSarv Magnus VBS RACINGLada Szemere wonwin
29Coghlan Manus Jaux bar teamBaal Jean comorléJanssens Jean-louis Fruitflow
28Nakamura Eikichi Ca taurii !!Navarrete Jesus Les TchouvachesDarvell Magnus Pro astana team
27Thörnblad Zlatan Aile de FauconPatgine Mahammatkodir Aliplast - CibelMuravyev Dimetrus Joncar
26Kolas Zoro bigstrongAndrews Adrien Orion CompetitionHöflehner Wolfgang Delta Cycling Rotterdam
25Plasil Bohuslav combslavilleGhyselinck Aarjen merlo teamSolano José Manuel dobbertje
24Dedic Pavel castelbriantaisCassaro Livio colombian22Armstrong Lance Logitech-Fossil
23Michels Jeff odkCălin Andronic Del TongoMačiūnas Marius kerné
22Kaino Richard comorléBezjak Casimire EPMSmith Karl Aynulatac
21Hébert Ryan la pet secLaudrup Ole heinar Fassa BortoloGil Elías Vaillant
20Hore Ma’a TEAM ARAUCA COLBachan Miloslav AynulatacCards Yann Pro astana team
19Kotenko Toomas Salamina CCMindaugas Rytis Mxth CCFontaine Curt LES POUPOU
18Vrana Hubert empire cyclingAtapuma Jacinto Zu4`r Sportswear IconKokko Olli Brain City
17Gagnon Jakob dobbertjeMlynar Alexej bloorekFilipic Ziven comorlé
16Hilfenhaus Wesley Fly emiratesLarsen Kjeld AG2R Les MondiauxYasavi Alibek Alsace Team Velo
15Villegas Jaime deepteamproBergman Ingmar CymruWssLanero Giovanni Lenense pro
14Fuks Alexej Ag2r la mondialeNousiainen August Ag2r la mondialeVainio Kalle bubbagump
13Lyalko Marat Team D-89 ginRamirez Jimenes MaxTeamIniesta Henrique CymruWss
12Ignatiev Fadei Vikings TeamVassiliev Ievsei Crow TeamWirkalla Aki Daniteam
11Loukolä Nils Trek BlueMaretti Giovanni SKYJUMPERVassiliev Ievsei Crow Team
10Radocaj Viktor caro44115Jansen Ivar rokes magic teamDumont Yann Mktteam
9Banks Cody CymruWssDe Prado Pedro GalaxSimpson Mickey Led Zep Team
8Kasparov Garry Les TchouvachesReyes Cristobal Saint-RaphaëlSchwartzenberg Adler Synapse Team
7Vasseur Cédric Kevin56110Claessens Pieter Trek BlueDaneels Fabien Logitech-Fossil
6Cardis Anthony Picardie, Un nouvel AvenirVasseur Cédric Kevin56110Davidsen Gervard calipseros
5Elofsson Jeremias Aile de FauconDickson Arnold bloorekFrey Dylan
4Lavaud Mathéo Trek BlueFontaine Amaury Ferdi Cycling TeamBjerke Gudmund Jose5estrellas


Forum - Chat - 22 En ligne
^