Mondiaux Elite
SaisonVainqueur23
67Long Phil
Spanion
Helmich Jorn
Mimi Team
Martineau Eric
Bici Team
Michal Jakub
Bici Team
Arroyo Fulco
Spanion
Roderich Adam
ASA
Zinetchenko Prov
Triskel C.T
Ingrosso Halvar
Rockers Reloaded
66Celms Sandis
Fc Bycloon
Caceres Adelmo
Occitania team
Ospina Blanco
PDF Team
Bobet Bertrand
La Lègue
Contador Leo
Teamjopro
Jeandesboz François
pegoumas
Saviola Mauro
bestiesnegres
Méndez Norberto
colombian22
Podolski Karl
boquwa
65Long Phil
Spanion
Sanchez Alex
GalactiqueVenus
Blouin Mathieu
dickynuko
Saviola Mauro
bestiesnegres
Kempe Sven-Âke
ERABOA
Marielle Harry
WinSport
Dembele Gauvain
Katusha pro
Arroyo Fulco
Spanion
Marchena Agustín
Bizikel Cycling
64Huba Vavrinec
pegoumas
Grim Renan
Mimi Team
Monfort Eddy
team Carlos
63Llugany Hernando
ERABOA
Montiel Gaspar
BISCUIT173
Quiney Piet
freccetricolori
62Llugany Hernando
ERABOA
Quiney Piet
freccetricolori
Sanchez Alex
GalactiqueVenus
61Bossard Bryan
rantanplan
Lecorre Ghislain
Team Shark
Bajgar Borivoj
Costaurama
60Kadri Jocelyn
Villeneuve sur Lot
Maillet Octave
Villeneuve sur Lot
Para Lisandro
Lorient
59Calvi Gillermo
Aguilar PS
Llugany Hernando
ERABOA
Mascherano Matias
Jaux bar team
58Vârlan Cosmin
diavoli
Durán Jammie
Fc Bycloon
Dalor Donovan
Joncar
57Charria Adrian
diavoli
Garcia Joffre
Teamjopro
Amisten Koen
rantanplan
56Serafini André
ERABOA
Bandera Alexei
Aguilar PS
Hicher Alvin
team Carlos
55Dalor Donovan
Pine Team
Bandera Alexei
Aguilar PS
Wilmet Julien
Lindt-Cailler
54Dedic Orel
Dracula
Beaupère Vincent
Deutsche Post
Ernst Marc
Equip Catalunya
53Hansen Jesper
WinSport
Augelle Arnold
ctac
Garcia gonzalez José Julián
Teamisis
52Feillu Austremoine
Eti01team
Conceissao Estêvão
OLP
Gregacic Nickolas
Pokémon Powa
51Luca Mihail
ysu15112
Garcia gonzalez José Julián
Teamisis
Bertin Casimir
Villeneuve sur Lot
50Tătăruşanu Anton
Sexo Punk
Pellerano Jonathan
GalactiqueVenus
Dimitriu Gerhard
Eti01team
49Brunel Jean-christophe
Fury
Jalabert Steeven
princesse
Augelle Arnold
ctac
48Galina David
Aguilar PS
Desjardins Tomas
L4H
Ignatkovitch Loukian
Team Ital/France
47Desjardins Tomas
L4H
Galina David
Aguilar PS
Galatas Teófilo
as_team
46Troucha Rehor
RDT
Ramon Bernardino
delapompe
Evleov Artur
Akumetsu
45Zambrano Gabriel
Teamisis
Auberstuurt Yannick
comorlé
Elez Marijan
Akumetsu
44Ouroussov Dobromir
Sainte livrade
Grabovsky Chadek
Sainte livrade
Akamatsu Takamasa
Keyblade team
43Akamatsu Takamasa
Keyblade team
Rémy Bernard
excel
Burton Lance
Les Petits Diables
42Pucek Alexandr
VVclub
Picard Morgan
JESUS54 TEAM
Ballan Battista
RDT
41Goerens Jang
odk
Cotton Clinton
Bushpro team
Švedas Icchokas
colombian22
39Coghlan Manus
Jaux bar team
MacElligot Jakub
Jaux bar team
Kirchen Danny
Team MOLDAVIE
38Gomes Nuno
Fouine Cyclism
Pinto João
combslaville
Sidelnikov Oraz
U.S Dacquoise
37Boogerd Michael
TTTTT
Boutan Tristan
mimi
Boban Milinco
mimi
36Uesugi Mozuke
alphadog
Nakamura Eikichi
EDE GrimReapers 2
Michels Lucas
99Scimmie
35Bakke Gwyn
mimi
Ahjupera Aavo
Fouine Cyclism
Messam Jackson
bretagne
34Jagger Harrison
Aile de Faucon
Ackerman Michael
Winrox Cycling
Birget Marji
Jaux bar team
33Loo Alo
Team-LH82
Estevez Ruben
Team-LH82
Lalonde Conor
Akumetsu
32Duff John
Big Boss
Ghyselinck Aarjen
merlo team
Van Gert Marten
LES POUPOU
31Pinto João
combslaville
Erdelyi Örkény
Fouine Cyclism
Abdoujaparov Djamolidine
Lindt-Cailler
30Flegel Lucas
Santana bike
Blignaut MC
Logitech-Fossil
Cole Gregg
Keyblade team
29Turgis Johnny
Les Tchouvaches
Rusinko Aleksander
Les Chats Botés
Frasier Max
Arretium
28Vegov Pedrov
SportBike / Specialized
Arbalez Fidel
Saint-Raphaël
Delacroix Nils
calipseros
27Bischofberger Guillaume
VC de Nantes
Būga Marijonas
calipseros
Kawada Taizo
Ca taurii !!
26Tabershofer Loris
Mimi Team
Hore Ma’a
TEAM ARAUCA COL
Kotenko Toomas
Salamina CC
25Pietropolli Feliciano
Fouine Cyclism
Besson Roger
ccvsa
Andersson Sony
Fouine Cyclism
24Coll Keith
VC Jambon beurre
Bennett Lance
Logitech-Fossil
Lapshin Dobrawa
Ca taurii !!
23Crawford Kaiden
diadav
Pääjäri Karl-Erik
Burgos-JGbikes
Arnoult Johann
calipseros
22Urnaghan Ailill
merlo team
Dufaux Laurent
Ag2r la mondiale
Tabershofer Loris
SAVOIE
21Mattila Matias
AC_LUANT
Harinordoqui Imanol
Fiessoville
Mizourov Dmitri
Fouine Cyclism
20Mora Abelardo
empire cycling
Kashechkin Andrei
combslaville
Macha Jozef
Winrox Cycling
19Mattila Matias
AC_LUANT
Loukolä Nils
empire cycling
Torfs Adam
Fassa Bortolo
18Normann Tomas
Mxth CC
Daneels Fabien
CCC- Polkowice
Windsor Danny
Les Pompes à roulettes
17Martinot Emerick
Rabobank Cycling
Daneels Fabien
CCC- Polkowice
Uccellotti Marcantonio
Arretium
16Vassiliev Ievsei
Crow Team
MacRae Connor
Sebouille Team Cycling
Gaola Elia
CDES
15Martens Lennart
Logitech-Fossil
Ebstein Maximilian
CCC- Polkowice
Nazarbayev Aniyar
Team D-89 gin
14Arvesen Niklas
ASA
Iglinskiy Fauske
Light&Dark
Boasson-Hagen Edvald
Pro astana team
13Wikström Ola
combslaville
Potiomkine Andrei
Aile de Faucon
Anderson Karl
Team D-89 gin
12Marinho Dinis
Keyblade team
Martinsen Wihljem
Tacki
Witsel Florian
Camalepaule
11Kolonic Viktor
steven
Sablic Bogdan
Logitech-Fossil
Picard Maxime
bardragon
10Chevalier Gaylord
Aile de Faucon
Fontaine Amaury
combslaville
Klein Steeve
cannondale
9Davidsen Gervard
calipseros
Boe Osfrid
calipseros
Arvesen Niklas
ASA
8Aleksandrov Grichka
Ssc Napoli
Sicard Aurélien
WNTERFELL
Fontaine Amaury
combslaville
7Gassmann Cédric
Rolex Pro Team
Sicard Aurélien
WNTERFELL
Vincent Thibaud
Trek Blue
6Mortensen Ingolf
Ex-pro
Gaola Adelmo
jeflo
Molinares Heriberto
NT CT
5Gil Enzo
steven
Marquez Fabricio
steven
Salmona Blanco
steven
4Berry George
Picardie, Un nouvel Avenir
Chevalier Gaylord
Aile de Faucon
Colombo Franco
Tacki
3Fontaine Amaury
Winrox Cycling
Lavaud Mathéo
Trek Blue
Chevalier Gaylord
Aile de Faucon
2Diaz Duarte
steven
Jacquemin Kenny
combslaville
Shakespeare Wilson
Rolex Pro Team
1Taddei Alfonso
Quiney Eliott
Jaksche Janne
Sporting de Gijón

Mondiaux Espoir
SaisonVainqueur23
67Cabral Gustavo
La Poste
Sialov Filipp
Triskel C.T
Jurcă Remus
rantanplan
Tachell Agok
CarrieSoali
Barnig Han Sol
roro véloclub
MacAdson Stephen
Team Skill
Pastrana Luis
Nairovan
Ftorek Levoslav
BMC LESNAK PRO TEAM
Medina Lucian
Road Runner
66Schleck Koffran
Glycolyse
Gouet Gabriel
Akumetsu
Mercarona Lino
Speed-Razor
Bresson Venceslas
l ordure
Solardo Juan antonio
ERABOA
Tanuma Koji
FoudreBlanche
McDonald Ronald
Aguilar PS
McDonald Ronald
Aguilar PS
Quiroga Radamael
Vanuxem-Krys
65Green Freddy
Youngs Boys French
Thomas Edward
Daedalus CR Team
Verona Pancho
dickynuko
Graf Robert
roro véloclub
Benitez Ramón
team sabaneta sport
Markussen Erich
EasyOn
Dalgarrondo Jordi
eudoro
Cabral Americo
Kloeten
64Erberharter Nico
Costaurama
Gala Ubul
Team Bomba
Marchand Warren
Team Nikaïa
63Banciu Radu
PINARELLO-BELGIUM
Hacko Bojan
dickynuko
Souffaché Thibaut
les vernoliens
62Kurushima Yakamochi
Olímpico Pacheco
Barrosa Marquez
eudoro
61Lance Andrew
Jaux bar team
Borovac Igor
FoudreBlanche
Quintanilla César
Club Sportif Solognot
60Krusemann Tanel
Jaux bar team
Vicente Yago
Olímpico Pacheco
Jaen Oswaldo
Getport13 Dreams
59Tamaş Adi
J1897
Riakhine Emelian
Karther Cycling
Vazquez Garandel
The best :)
58Vargas José Guadalupe
Fc Bycloon
Boogerd Rick
Bizikel Cycling
Foisnet Gaetan
Les Necs Plus Ultras
57Rocca Angelino
Idarroc
Caballo Sergio
Sorbeda Team
56Lyalko Assylhan
Akumetsu
Costa Nicolas
Pokémon Powa
Le margot Alexandre
time sky
55Caspari Zobor
Cox-Cab
Pariente Raúl
Iniciativa Dharma
Martinez Mariano
Road Runner
54Manolache Valerian
Teamisis
Avotiņš Igors
Speed-Razor
53Casanova André
princesse
Rodriguez sanchez Jorge
Dracula
52Robert Thibaut
usb
Ichim Adalbert
EADS
Stevenson Dick
Team Sagan
51Haydn Sebastian
Costaurama
Kviesis Leons
CT Frantik
Cortés Kenneth
Road Runner
50Carlsson Vimund
NORWAY TOUR
Ghisolfi Angellino
Tomane's
Mandela Kevin
The Bush Team
49Aamodt Gunter
GalactiqueVenus
Schultz Kresten
EasyOn
Taffi Leonardo
RDT
48Salcedo Juan Carlos
BARGUIL
Dos Santos Baudelio
rantanplan
Guşe Lucoci
diavoli
47Dumont Brian
Jaux bar team
Sobirov Islom
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
Sierra Edgar
colombian22
46Bouchet Quentin
Lodenhorf
Ramos Ivan
GWENBREIZ
Bernolák Alexander
Mktteam
45Camacho Pedro
odk
Llagostera Aitor
odk
Lecumberri Diego
team sky jr
44Hemmingsen Svend
GalactiqueVenus
Barrios Herbert
THC
Talec Côme
Team Shark
43Yeats Roan
Serenissima
Garcia gonzalez José Julián
Teamisis
Garcia Fulvio
RFDSlisb
42Dionne Zachary
mimi
Caballero Alexei
bestiesnegres
Payne Declan
Team Foolek
41Lapina Ēvalds
Team Foolek
Oberman Alfio
St Nazaire
Iwaki Kazuma
Brioude A.S.S.
39Vîrciu Valentin
Dracula
Fernandez Anthony
Mumu
Yamada Morohisa
Springsteen
38Chagall Guerman
Joncar
Rabésandratana Charly
Team Jimbo cycling
Guiton Steven
PSVehv
37Fata Ond
Voleur de Piquouze Multiple [VPM
Pal Uzor
Voleur de Piquouze Multiple [VPM
Nuyens Pieter
La Vie Claire
36Banon Willie
RDT
Sosic Vojslav
Bretagne VB
Bardot Tom
RDT
35Bondar Stepan
Europcar Vendée U
Juhl Jens
TEAM GUGA
Chabal Timothée
Steff
34Lauwrens Peter
odk
Scoponi Gabriel
delapompe
Andreiev Mark
Team Jasper NL
33Kobal Laszlo
Golbey cyclisme
Gediminas Augustinas
Les Beaufs
Alksnis Lauris
Golbey cyclisme
32Saldivar Barry
Jaux bar team
Ostaptchouk Brouch
COMPIEGNE SC
Barthes Yann
Mimi Team
31Brookes Agany
ess
Dolidovich Domoľub
Lupus team
Baba Yasaemon
NyW
30Žaliūkas Icchokas
MRC Cycling
Labbé Nathen
Team Lacra
Obšut Andrej
Jaux bar team
29Clapton Niall
pegoumas
Akhremenko Luka
Joncar
Kenneally Uthider
Fortuna34
28MacElligot Jakub
Jaux bar team
Cohen Justin
Bianchi
Coghlan Manus
Jaux bar team
27Aguero Sergio
Euskoteam
Bermingham Ailill
Team Foolek
Paas Ain
ASA
26Rundblad Ulf
pegoumas
Alonso rodriguez Sebastián
Alsace Team Velo
Sanger Mads
pegoumas
25Chabout Robert
Clem's
Barbir Viktor
VC de Nantes
Phillipe Pierre
VC de Nantes
24Dedic Pavel
T-Mob
Cassaro Livio
colombian22
Armstrong Lance
Logitech-Fossil
23Riise Jeffrey
TBO
Michels Jeff
odk
Nebolsin Alexander
Brest UC
22Mesi Raul
VTV
Sierra Mario
Saint-Raphaël
Moore Levy
ThatSrint
21Van garderen Tejay
comorlé
Hébert Ryan
CCC- Polkowice
Laudrup Ole heinar
Fassa Bortolo
20Salcedo Hugo
Mxth CC
Klüft Cojatö
LES POUPOU
Bernoulli Ruben
Orion Competition
19Robinson Seth
empire cycling
Alexander Joshua
ERG
Zitelli Mauro
SALVARANI
18Villeneuve Alexander
l ordure
Jenkins Andy
Logitech-Fossil
Chaadaev Vladimir
l ordure
17Sorsa Joona
DenHaag!A1
Elofsson Gunnar
Fouine Cyclism
Benninger Remo
Led Zep Team
16Hilfenhaus Wesley
Fly emirates
Davidsen Haldor
Rabobank Cycling
Sullanmaa Lasse
bubbagump
15Nijs Jakub
TTTTT
Villegas Jaime
deepteampro
Matilla Tobías
bestiesnegres
14Dalton Francis
Winrox Cycling
Mainhagu Daniel
Trek Blue
Schwarzenegger Arnold
ASA
13Heidegger Lukas
Arretium
Velo Marco
Tacki
Bishop Brian
Vasbeton team
12Hamilton Dean
cannondale
Immonen Kalevi
Fassa Bortolo
Huet Robin
Winrox Cycling
11Harinordoqui Imanol
Les Tchouvaches
Verdugo Borja
steven
Loukolä Nils
Trek Blue
10Dumont Yann
Mktteam
Cardis Alain
AC_LUANT
Müller Ulrich
Mimi Team
9Iglinskiy Fauske
Light&Dark
Domenech Alwin
Romans Extreme
Ruffels Fela
MaxTeam
8Reyes Cristobal
Saint-Raphaël
Zabel Erik
Fouine Cyclism
Gaola Elia
Sporting de Gijón
7Larsson Gunnar
Sporting de Gijón
Voigt Jens
empire cycling
Cavendish Mark
combslaville
6Cardis Anthony
Picardie, Un nouvel Avenir
Gaudin Rémi
Kevin56110
Vasseur Cédric
Kevin56110
5Weber Maryan
Normandie Tyn
Strelnikov Iliodor
Big Boss
Dickson Arnold
MadiVelo26
4Vasseur Gael
Aile de Faucon
Pasolini Ilario
Tacki
Davidsen Gervard
calipseros


Forum - Chat - 16 En ligne
^