Mondiaux Elite
SaisonVainqueur23
60Kadri Jocelyn
Villeneuve sur Lot
Maillet Octave
Villeneuve sur Lot
Para Lisandro
Lorient
59Calvi Gillermo
Aguilar PS
Llugany Hernando
ERABOA
Mascherano Matias
Jaux bar team
58Vârlan Cosmin
diavoli
Durán Jammie
Fc Bycloon
Dalor Donovan
Joncar
57Charria Adrian
diavoli
Garcia Joffre
Teamjopro
Amisten Koen
rantanplan
56Serafini André
ERABOA
Bandera Alexei
Aguilar PS
Hicher Alvin
team Carlos
55Dalor Donovan
Denio Team
Bandera Alexei
Aguilar PS
Wilmet Julien
Lindt-Cailler
54Dedic Orel
Dracula
Beaupère Vincent
Deutsche Post
Ernst Marc
Equip Catalunya
53Hansen Jesper
WinSport
Augelle Arnold
ctac
Garcia gonzalez José Julián
Teamisis
52Feillu Austremoine
Eti01team
Conceissao Estêvão
OLP
Gregacic Nickolas
Pokémon Powa
51Luca Mihail
team AFS
Garcia gonzalez José Julián
Teamisis
Bertin Casimir
Villeneuve sur Lot
50Tătăruşanu Anton
Sexo Punk
Pellerano Jonathan
GalactiqueVenus
Dimitriu Gerhard
Eti01team
49Brunel Jean-christophe
Fury
Jalabert Steeven
princesse
Augelle Arnold
ctac
48Galina David
Aguilar PS
Desjardins Tomas
nanakiteam
Ignatkovitch Loukian
Manu Pro Cycling
47Desjardins Tomas
nanakiteam
Galina David
Aguilar PS
Galatas Teófilo
as_team
46Troucha Rehor
RDT
Ramon Bernardino
delapompe
Evleov Artur
Akumetsu
45Zambrano Gabriel
Teamisis
Auberstuurt Yannick
comorlé
Elez Marijan
Akumetsu
44Ouroussov Dobromir
Sainte livrade
Grabovsky Chadek
Sainte livrade
Akamatsu Takamasa
Keyblade team
43Akamatsu Takamasa
Keyblade team
Rémy Bernard
excel
Burton Lance
Vagabondi
42Pucek Alexandr
Chientus972
Picard Morgan
JESUS54 TEAM
Ballan Battista
RDT
41Goerens Jang
AC Bazancourt Reims
Cotton Clinton
Bushpro team
Švedas Icchokas
colombian22
39Coghlan Manus
Jaux bar team
MacElligot Jakub
Jaux bar team
Kirchen Danny
Gillonay
38Gomes Nuno
CymruWss
Pinto João
combslaville
Sidelnikov Oraz
Arbonne Cycling Team
37Boogerd Michael
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise
Boutan Tristan
mimi
Boban Milinco
mimi
36Uesugi Mozuke
alphadog
Nakamura Eikichi
CK Rakety
Michels Lucas
Calvino Team
35Bakke Gwyn
mimi
Ahjupera Aavo
CymruWss
Messam Jackson
bretagne
34Jagger Harrison
Aile de Faucon
Ackerman Michael
Team Max 44
Birget Marji
Jaux bar team
33Loo Alo
Team-LH82
Estevez Ruben
Team-LH82
Lalonde Conor
Akumetsu
32Duff John
Big Boss
Ghyselinck Aarjen
merlo team
Van Gert Marten
LES POUPOU
31Pinto João
combslaville
Erdelyi Örkény
CymruWss
Abdoujaparov Djamolidine
Lindt-Cailler
30Flegel Lucas
Babaou
Blignaut MC
Logitech-Fossil
Cole Gregg
Keyblade team
29Turgis Johnny
Les Tchouvaches
Rusinko Aleksander
Les Chats Botés
Frasier Max
Arretium
28Vegov Pedrov
SportBike / Specialized
Arbalez Fidel
Saint-Raphaël
Delacroix Nils
calipseros
27Bischofberger Guillaume
Fifa World Cup Team
Būga Marijonas
calipseros
Kawada Taizo
fedcom
26Tabershofer Loris
Mimi Team
Hore Ma’a
TEAM ARAUCA COL
Kotenko Toomas
Salamina CC
25Pietropolli Feliciano
CymruWss
Besson Roger
La generale de production
Andersson Sony
CymruWss
24Coll Keith
VC Jambon beurre
Bennett Lance
Logitech-Fossil
Lapshin Dobrawa
fedcom
23Crawford Kaiden
diadav
Pääjäri Karl-Erik
Burgos-JGbikes
Arnoult Johann
calipseros
22Urnaghan Ailill
merlo team
Dufaux Laurent
Ag2r la mondiale
Tabershofer Loris
Cambados
21Mattila Matias
AC_LUANT
Harinordoqui Imanol
Nacateam
Mizourov Dmitri
CymruWss
20Mora Abelardo
empire cycling
Kashechkin Andrei
combslaville
Macha Jozef
Team Max 44
19Mattila Matias
AC_LUANT
Loukolä Nils
empire cycling
Torfs Adam
Fassa Bortolo
18Normann Tomas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Daneels Fabien
tyfus
Windsor Danny
Les Pompes à roulettes
17Martinot Emerick
Rabobank Cycling
Daneels Fabien
tyfus
Uccellotti Marcantonio
Arretium
16Vassiliev Ievsei
Crow Team
MacRae Connor
bigstrong
Gaola Elia
German_wings
15Martens Lennart
Logitech-Fossil
Ebstein Maximilian
tyfus
Nazarbayev Aniyar
Team D-89 gin
14Arvesen Niklas
ASA
Iglinskiy Fauske
Light&Dark
Boasson-Hagen Edvald
Pro astana team
13Wikström Ola
combslaville
Potiomkine Andrei
Aile de Faucon
Anderson Karl
Team D-89 gin
12Marinho Dinis
Keyblade team
Martinsen Wihljem
Tacki
Witsel Florian
Hölenmannschaft
11Kolonic Viktor
Trollag
Sablic Bogdan
Logitech-Fossil
Picard Maxime
bardragon
10Chevalier Gaylord
Aile de Faucon
Fontaine Amaury
combslaville
Klein Steeve
Team Isostar
9Davidsen Gervard
calipseros
Boe Osfrid
calipseros
Arvesen Niklas
ASA
8Aleksandrov Grichka
Ssc Napoli
Sicard Aurélien
Nation Reds
Fontaine Amaury
combslaville
7Gassmann Cédric
Rolex Pro Team
Sicard Aurélien
Nation Reds
Vincent Thibaud
Trek Blue
6Mortensen Ingolf
Ex-pro
Gaola Adelmo
jeflo
Molinares Heriberto
NT CT
5Gil Enzo
Trollag
Marquez Fabricio
Trollag
Salmona Blanco
Trollag
4Berry George
Picardie, Un nouvel Avenir
Chevalier Gaylord
Aile de Faucon
Colombo Franco
Tacki
3Fontaine Amaury
Team Max 44
Lavaud Mathéo
Trek Blue
Chevalier Gaylord
Aile de Faucon
2Diaz Duarte
Trollag
Jacquemin Kenny
combslaville
Shakespeare Wilson
Rolex Pro Team
1Taddei Alfonso
Quiney Eliott
Jaksche Janne
ag2r

Mondiaux Espoir
SaisonVainqueur23
60Krusemann Tanel
Jaux bar team
Vicente Yago
Olímpico Pacheco
Jaen Oswaldo
Getport13 Dreams
59Tamaş Adi
J1897
Riakhine Emelian
Karther Cycling
Vazquez Garandel
The best :)
58Vargas José Guadalupe
Fc Bycloon
Boogerd Rick
Bizikel Cycling
Foisnet Gaetan
Les Necs Plus Ultras
57Rocca Angelino
Idarroc
Caballo Sergio
Sorbeda Team
56Lyalko Assylhan
Akumetsu
Costa Nicolas
Pokémon Powa
Le margot Alexandre
Branques & Tocards
55Caspari Zobor
Cox-Cab
Pariente Raúl
Iniciativa Dharma
Martinez Mariano
Road Runner
54Manolache Valerian
Teamisis
Avotiņš Igors
Speed-Razor
53Casanova André
princesse
Rodriguez sanchez Jorge
Dracula
52Robert Thibaut
usb
Ichim Adalbert
EADS
Stevenson Dick
Team Sagan
51Haydn Sebastian
Costaurama
Kviesis Leons
CT Frantik
Cortés Kenneth
Road Runner
50Carlsson Vimund
NORWAY TOUR
Ghisolfi Angellino
Arneka
Mandela Kevin
The Bush Team
49Aamodt Gunter
GalactiqueVenus
Schultz Kresten
EasyOn
Taffi Leonardo
RDT
48Salcedo Juan Carlos
Team _jeje63_
Dos Santos Baudelio
rantanplan
Guşe Lucoci
diavoli
47Dumont Brian
Jaux bar team
Sobirov Islom
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
Sierra Edgar
colombian22
46Bouchet Quentin
Lepac team
Ramos Ivan
GWENBREIZ
Bernolák Alexander
Mktteam
45Camacho Pedro
AC Bazancourt Reims
Llagostera Aitor
AC Bazancourt Reims
Lecumberri Diego
VILLESVENSKAS
44Hemmingsen Svend
GalactiqueVenus
Barrios Herbert
destran
Talec Côme
Team Shark
43Yeats Roan
nico86team
Garcia gonzalez José Julián
Teamisis
Garcia Fulvio
Herakles
42Dionne Zachary
mimi
Caballero Alexei
bestiesnegres
Payne Declan
CourseRapide
41Lapina Ēvalds
CourseRapide
Oberman Alfio
St Nazaire
Iwaki Kazuma
Brioude A.S.S.
39Vîrciu Valentin
Dracula
Fernandez Anthony
Mumu
Yamada Morohisa
Green Farma Quick Step
38Chagall Guerman
Joncar
Rabésandratana Charly
Team Pro Cycling
Guiton Steven
Fdj Algerie
37Fata Ond
Os bravos
Pal Uzor
Os bravos
Nuyens Pieter
TOTAL
36Banon Willie
RDT
Sosic Vojslav
Bretagne VB
Bardot Tom
RDT
35Bondar Stepan
Europcar Vendée U
Juhl Jens
TEAM GUGA
Chabal Timothée
Vélo du Forez
34Lauwrens Peter
AC Bazancourt Reims
Scoponi Gabriel
delapompe
Andreiev Mark
Team Jasper NL
33Kobal Laszlo
Golbey cyclisme
Gediminas Augustinas
Les Beaufs
Alksnis Lauris
Golbey cyclisme
32Saldivar Barry
Jaux bar team
Ostaptchouk Brouch
COMPIEGNE SC
Barthes Yann
Mimi Team
31Brookes Agany
massilia
Dolidovich Domoľub
Lupus team
Baba Yasaemon
NyW
30Žaliūkas Icchokas
Paris KP Team
Labbé Nathen
49ers
Obšut Andrej
Jaux bar team
29Clapton Niall
pegoumas
Akhremenko Luka
Joncar
Kenneally Uthider
Fortuna34
28MacElligot Jakub
Jaux bar team
Cohen Justin
TJSQUAD
Coghlan Manus
Jaux bar team
27Aguero Sergio
Aragüita
Bermingham Ailill
CourseRapide
Paas Ain
ASA
26Rundblad Ulf
pegoumas
Alonso rodriguez Sebastián
Keserov Cycling Team
Sanger Mads
pegoumas
25Chabout Robert
Clem's
Barbir Viktor
Fifa World Cup Team
Phillipe Pierre
Fifa World Cup Team
24Dedic Pavel
castelbriantais
Cassaro Livio
colombian22
Armstrong Lance
Logitech-Fossil
23Riise Jeffrey
TBO
Michels Jeff
AC Bazancourt Reims
Nebolsin Alexander
SCB-team
22Mesi Raul
Sportivo
Sierra Mario
Saint-Raphaël
Moore Levy
ThatSrint
21Van garderen Tejay
comorlé
Hébert Ryan
tyfus
Laudrup Ole heinar
Fassa Bortolo
20Salcedo Hugo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Klüft Cojatö
LES POUPOU
Bernoulli Ruben
Orion Competition
19Robinson Seth
empire cycling
Alexander Joshua
ERG
Zitelli Mauro
SALVARANI
18Villeneuve Alexander
Dubaï Palm Island
Jenkins Andy
Logitech-Fossil
Chaadaev Vladimir
Dubaï Palm Island
17Sorsa Joona
DenHaag!A1
Elofsson Gunnar
CymruWss
Benninger Remo
Led Zep Team
16Hilfenhaus Wesley
Sioux Cycling Pro
Davidsen Haldor
Rabobank Cycling
Sullanmaa Lasse
bubbagump
15Nijs Jakub
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise
Villegas Jaime
deepteampro
Matilla Tobías
bestiesnegres
14Dalton Francis
Team Max 44
Mainhagu Daniel
Trek Blue
Schwarzenegger Arnold
ASA
13Heidegger Lukas
Arretium
Velo Marco
Tacki
Bishop Brian
team-josiane rpz
12Hamilton Dean
Team Isostar
Immonen Kalevi
Fassa Bortolo
Huet Robin
Team Max 44
11Harinordoqui Imanol
Les Tchouvaches
Verdugo Borja
Trollag
Loukolä Nils
Trek Blue
10Dumont Yann
Mktteam
Cardis Alain
AC_LUANT
Müller Ulrich
Mimi Team
9Iglinskiy Fauske
Light&Dark
Domenech Alwin
Romans Extreme
Ruffels Fela
MaxTeam
8Reyes Cristobal
Saint-Raphaël
Zabel Erik
CymruWss
Gaola Elia
ag2r
7Larsson Gunnar
ag2r
Voigt Jens
empire cycling
Cavendish Mark
combslaville
6Cardis Anthony
Picardie, Un nouvel Avenir
Gaudin Rémi
M16
Vasseur Cédric
M16
5Weber Maryan
opel
Strelnikov Iliodor
Big Boss
Dickson Arnold
bloorek
4Vasseur Gael
Aile de Faucon
Pasolini Ilario
Tacki
Davidsen Gervard
calipseros