• Actif : 870
  • Connecté (24h) : 557
  • Sélection Nationale Top 10
    Sélection Nationale Elite
    SaisonVainqueur23
    55Kleopas Adolfas SistemaLabrosse Michel BISCUIT173Ramos Santiago WinSport
    53Heverin John SpanionPanic Radovan ROCK WAVEMolchan Vladimir FoudreBlanche
    52Atkinson Rowan ctacSuchy David vcvbConceissao Estêvão OLP
    51Ramos Santiago OLPGarcia gonzalez José Julián TeamisisNicolay Yann Teamjopro
    50Augelle Arnold ctacAssadilov Mir Triskel C.TAalto Pasi wynona
    49Brunel Jean-christophe FuryJalabert Steeven princesseAugelle Arnold ctac
    48Galina David Aguilar PSDesjardins Tomas nanakiteamIgnatkovitch Loukian Manu Pro Cycling
    47Herrera Elías Eti01teamDesjardins Tomas nanakiteamWashington Denzel PandaTeam
    46Bite Igors PandaTeamTroucha Rehor RDTPrivalov Liub Sainte livrade
    45Zambrano Gabriel TeamisisAuberstuurt Yannick comorléElez Marijan Akumetsu
    44Herrera Elías diavoliKoch Frederik TORRESIBAMichelsdtr Jesper Asscibamont Team
    43Akamatsu Takamasa Keyblade teamMessi Milton comorléBriand Fred Asscibamont Team
    42Montagne Alexis The best :)Reuland Adam rantanplanAndresen Torgeir Guipy CC
    41Roux Cyprien Team IncaicoGoerens Jang AC Bazancourt ReimsCotton Clinton Bushpro team
    39Coghlan Manus Jaux bar teamMacElligot Jakub Jaux bar teamJeannesson Arnold Big Boss
    38Raimbekov Erzhan CK RaketyBoutan Tristan OLPLoukachenko Anton ctac
    37Boban Milinco mimiMhlanga Azizi TeamisisAlexander Alexander fedcom
    36Suhonen Ernesti TTPATellqvist Rolf samikameaUesugi Mozuke alphadog
    35Boban Milinco mimiBoutan Tristan mimiCardis Adrièn Aile de Faucon
    34Plasil Bohuslav combslavilleJagger Harrison Aile de FauconAckerman Michael Team Max 44
    33Gilbert Philippe Lindt-CaillerFernandez ruiz Luis Enrique bubbagumpBallivet Timmy CymruWss
    32O'Shanahan Ruairi Logitech-FossilJagger Harrison Aile de FauconSullivan Casey comorlé
    31Duff John Big BossUesugi Tsurayuki comorléUesugi Mozuke Akumetsu
    30Gilbert Philippe Lindt-CaillerDurrer Heddy Les TchouvachesMichels Jeff Bistouille
    29Blignaut MC Logitech-FossilKun Bolodenka Breizh Cycling Delacroix Nils Arretium
    28Bischofberger Guillaume Fifa World Cup TeamBauer Jack Team Max 44Būga Marijonas calipseros
    27Hore Ma’a TEAM ARAUCA COLStuwaert Sjoerd Direct Energie Vendée uDavidsson Börje Keyblade team
    26Arnoult Johann calipserosErkinov Rahman Guipy CCBischofberger Guillaume Fifa World Cup Team
    25Urnaghan Ailill merlo teamAngelsen Ole calipserosElofsson Gunnar CymruWss
    24Coll Keith VC Jambon beurreMacRae William combslavilleLapshin Dobrawa fedcom
    23Crawford Kaiden diadavBalle Agustín nanakiteamLe Roux Francis diadav
    22Urnaghan Ailill merlo teamEvensen Heintje Salamina CCHaavardsholm Ole heinar Romans Extreme
    21Harinordoqui Imanol NacateamMizourov Dmitri NacateamVicente José CymruWss
    20Davidsen Ole calipserosDalton Francis Team Max 44Häsler Evan empire cycling
    19Normann Tomas Delko Marseille Provence KTMMacha Jozef Team Max 44Holmström Bernt Team Cassovia
    18Mizourov Dmitri Lotto SoudalHarinordoqui Imanol NacateamGilchrist Cadel diadav
    17Daneels Fabien tyfusKolessov Dimetrie Team D-89 ginMartinot Emerick Rabobank Cycling
    16Kolessov Dimetrie Team D-89 ginEbstein Maximilian mimiDalton Francis Team Max 44
    15Danielsen Stijn TrollagRivera Carlos andres SportBike / SpecializedDavidsen Gervard Romans Extreme
    14Daneels Fabien Logitech-FossilGros Yann empire cyclingZinetti Leopoldo Trek Segafredo
    13Weiss Frederick combslavilleChevalier Gaylord Aile de FauconDavidsen Gervard Romans Extreme
    12Davidsen Gervard Romans ExtremeBarro Claudio Fifa World Cup TeamBall Aditya Rolex Pro Team
    11Gassmann Cédric Rolex Pro TeamKolonic Viktor TrollagBetschart Stefan Trumbun
    10Davidsen Gervard calipserosElofsson Jeremias Aile de FauconChevalier Gaylord Aile de Faucon
    9Sicard Aurélien TH SportGassmann Cédric Rolex Pro TeamReyes Cristobal Saint-Raphaël
    8Arvesen Niklas ASAAleksandrov Grichka Ssc NapoliChevalier Gaylord Aile de Faucon
    7Picard Maxime ABCEDMayer Ivan TrumbunGassmann Cédric Rolex Pro Team
    6Sicard Aurélien TH SportPicard Maxime ABCEDChevalier Gaylord Aile de Faucon
    5Sicard Aurélien TH SportLavaud Mathéo Trek BlueMarquez Fabricio Trollag
    4Peiffer Jerom combslavilleVan Gert Samson Trek BlueGassmann Cédric Rolex Pro Team
    3Fontaine Amaury Team Max 44Chevalier Gaylord Aile de FauconDiaz Duarte Trollag
    2Gassmann Cédric Rolex Pro TeamSicard Aurélien TH SportBouryakov Neelov bardragon
    1Diaz Duarte TrollagBasinio Alfonso Trek BlueLavaud Mathéo Trek Blue

    Sélection Nationale Espoir
    SaisonVainqueur23
    55Navaro Alí Cofidis créditsLarsen Erich Cofidis créditsStrungaru Faust VeloMalaka
    53Rodriguez sanchez Jorge DraculaRegnard Tanguy lopBiedriņš Edmunds Glycolyse
    52Pricop Dănuţ DraculaRoche Kyle  Celtic teamŞarlot Bogdan Sexo Punk
    51Cortés Kenneth Road RunnerCepeda Humberto GalactiqueVenusBradford Gert GalactiqueVenus
    50Rojas Wayne LourinhanenseLe Floch Eloi Mimi TeamBermúdez Candido RDT
    49Aamodt Gunter GalactiqueVenusSchultz Kresten EasyOnTaffi Leonardo RDT
    48Salcedo Juan Carlos Team _jeje63_Dos Santos Baudelio rantanplanGuşe Lucoci diavoli
    47Dumont Brian Jaux bar teamLabrosse Michel BISCUIT173Sobirov Islom Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
    46Kennedy Matthew Etoile Cycliste Saint ClairoiseGeerts Ahren FuryBouchet Quentin Lepac team
    45Camacho Pedro AC Bazancourt ReimsAuberstuurt Henri Lupus teamLlagostera Aitor AC Bazancourt Reims
    44Bence Pentele Bastard Cycling TeamAugelle Arnold ASABernier Maxence Villeneuve sur Lot
    43Garcia gonzalez José Julián TeamisisGregacic Nickolas Team VifitDi gregorio Adrien les Cyclistes fringants
    42Koch Greg ECOLENCRE Balthasar Bernoulli TITANGERohregger Adrian Costaurama
    41Polanc Orell Laurent Fignon TeamIwaki Kazuma Brioude A.S.S.Cuevas Ward Pandi_panda
    39Fernandez Anthony MumuKiryienka Vlastimil Les manchotsJuric Ljubomir Provence Team
    38Sakakibana Iesada La LorraineŠtefan Zoltán TeamvaldisereHashiba Mototoki Team Shark
    37Démare Jérémy Mamba PrimoMuler Jacky ASADaukantas Irena rantanplan
    36Gros Mich Big BossTroucha Rehor YesWePavMichelsdtr Erlend comorlé
    35Koršunovas Joe Team TSFBriand Fred Asscibamont TeamBudny Dmitri diavoli
    34Iturriaga Wenseslao COMPIEGNE SCBertelsen Jorn AC Bazancourt ReimsBeukes John-Lee quick step pro
    33Nakao Motoichi MM CyclingBishop Marvin ctacKarabajic Pavel AC Bazancourt Reims
    32Henningsen Hans Apurna Pro Cycling TeamSaldivar Barry Jaux bar teamAartsen Janis Calvino Team
    31Cankar Anatol castelbriantaisBogut Gawar Team GarinStewart Malcolm rantanplan
    30Radzivil Jalolidin MG Project cycling teamSarv Magnus Team TSFLada Szemere wonwin
    29Coghlan Manus Jaux bar teamBaal Jean comorléJanssens Jean-louis Fruitflow
    28Nakamura Eikichi fedcomNavarrete Jesus Les TchouvachesDarvell Magnus Pro astana team
    27Thörnblad Zlatan Aile de FauconPatgine Mahammatkodir Aliplast - CibelMuravyev Dimetrus Joncar
    26Kolas Zoro bigstrongAndrews Adrien Orion CompetitionHöflehner Wolfgang G33 cycling team
    25Plasil Bohuslav combslavilleGhyselinck Aarjen merlo teamSolano José Manuel Cyco l'Arine
    24Dedic Pavel castelbriantaisCassaro Livio colombian22Armstrong Lance Logitech-Fossil
    23Michels Jeff AC Bazancourt ReimsCălin Andronic Del TongoMačiūnas Marius kerné
    22Kaino Richard comorléBezjak Casimire EPMSmith Karl Aynulatac
    21Hébert Ryan tyfusLaudrup Ole heinar Fassa BortoloGil Elías Asscibamont Team
    20Hore Ma’a TEAM ARAUCA COLBachan Miloslav AynulatacCards Yann Pro astana team
    19Kotenko Toomas Salamina CCMindaugas Rytis Delko Marseille Provence KTMFontaine Curt LES POUPOU
    18Vrana Hubert empire cyclingAtapuma Jacinto Sporting ClubeKokko Olli ABCED
    17Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'ArineMlynar Alexej bloorekFilipic Ziven comorlé
    16Hilfenhaus Wesley mervilooLarsen Kjeld AG2R Les MondiauxYasavi Alibek Keserov Cycling Team
    15Villegas Jaime ceetjesBergman Ingmar CymruWssLanero Giovanni adrien0405
    14Fuks Alexej Ag2r la mondialeNousiainen August Ag2r la mondialeVainio Kalle bubbagump
    13Lyalko Marat Team D-89 ginRamirez Jimenes MaxTeamIniesta Henrique CymruWss
    12Ignatiev Fadei thanouVassiliev Ievsei Crow TeamWirkalla Aki Nono Team
    11Loukolä Nils Trek BlueMaretti Giovanni SKYJUMPERVassiliev Ievsei Crow Team
    10Radocaj Viktor Scott PradJansen Ivar rokes magic teamDumont Yann Mktteam
    9Banks Cody CymruWssDe Prado Pedro team18Simpson Mickey Led Zep Team
    8Kasparov Garry Les TchouvachesReyes Cristobal Saint-RaphaëlSchwartzenberg Adler Synapse Team
    7Vasseur Cédric M16Claessens Pieter Trek BlueDaneels Fabien Logitech-Fossil
    6Cardis Anthony Picardie, Un nouvel AvenirVasseur Cédric M16Davidsen Gervard calipseros
    5Elofsson Jeremias Aile de FauconDickson Arnold bloorekFrey Dylan
    4Lavaud Mathéo Trek BlueFontaine Amaury Team Max 44Bjerke Gudmund Jose5estrellas