• Actif : 726
  • Connecté (24h) : 495
  • Sélection Nationale Top 10
    Sélection Nationale Elite
    SaisonVainqueur23
    50Augelle Arnold ctacAssadilov Mir Triskel C.TAalto Pasi wynona
    49Brunel Jean-christophe FuryJalabert Steeven princesseAugelle Arnold ctac
    48Galina David Aguilar PSDesjardins Tomas nanakiteamIgnatkovitch Loukian Manu Pro Cycling
    47Herrera Elías Eti01teamDesjardins Tomas nanakiteamWashington Denzel PandaTeam
    46Bite Igors PandaTeamTroucha Rehor RDTPrivalov Liub Sainte livrade
    45Zambrano Gabriel TeamisisAuberstuurt Yannick comorléElez Marijan Akumetsu
    44Herrera Elías diavoliKoch Frederik dodurMichelsdtr Jesper monfama
    43Akamatsu Takamasa Keyblade teamMessi Milton comorléBriand Fred monfama
    42Montagne Alexis The best :)Reuland Adam rantanplanAndresen Torgeir Guipy CC
    41Roux Cyprien AOMGoerens Jang AC Bazancourt ReimsCotton Clinton Bushpro team
    39Coghlan Manus Jaux bar teamMacElligot Jakub Jaux bar teamJeannesson Arnold Big Boss
    38Raimbekov Erzhan ABSTEAMBoutan Tristan OLPLoukachenko Anton ctac
    37Boban Milinco mimiMhlanga Azizi TeamisisAlexander Alexander fedcom
    36Suhonen Ernesti TTPATellqvist Rolf Glandard TeamUesugi Mozuke alphadog
    35Boban Milinco mimiBoutan Tristan mimiCardis Adrièn Aile de Faucon
    34Plasil Bohuslav combslavilleJagger Harrison Aile de FauconAckerman Michael Team Max 44
    33Gilbert Philippe Lindt-CaillerFernandez ruiz Luis Enrique bubbagumpBallivet Timmy Don Carliteam
    32O'Shanahan Ruairi Logitech-FossilJagger Harrison Aile de FauconSullivan Casey comorlé
    31Duff John Big BossUesugi Tsurayuki comorléUesugi Mozuke Akumetsu
    30Gilbert Philippe Lindt-CaillerDurrer Heddy Les TchouvachesMichels Jeff Bistouille
    29Blignaut MC Logitech-FossilKun Bolodenka DjgDelacroix Nils TOP
    28Bischofberger Guillaume Teamkof Bauer Jack Team Max 44Būga Marijonas BVS
    27Hore Ma’a Team EliteStuwaert Sjoerd Direct Energie Vendée uDavidsson Börje Keyblade team
    26Arnoult Johann BVSErkinov Rahman Guipy CCBischofberger Guillaume Teamkof
    25Urnaghan Ailill merlo teamAngelsen Ole BVSElofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam
    24Coll Keith VC Jambon beurreMacRae William combslavilleLapshin Dobrawa fedcom
    23Crawford Kaiden diadavBalle Agustín nanakiteamLe Roux Francis diadav
    22Urnaghan Ailill merlo teamEvensen Heintje Salamina CCHaavardsholm Ole heinar Romans Extreme
    21Harinordoqui Imanol NacateamMizourov Dmitri NacateamVicente José Don Carliteam
    20Davidsen Ole BVSDalton Francis Team Max 44Häsler Evan empire cycling
    19Normann Tomas Delko Marseille Provence KTMMacha Jozef Team Max 44Holmström Bernt Team Cassovia
    18Mizourov Dmitri Lotto SoudalHarinordoqui Imanol NacateamGilchrist Cadel diadav
    17Daneels Fabien Cauzac cyclisme clubKolessov Dimetrie Pro Tg MuresMartinot Emerick Rabobank Cycling
    16Kolessov Dimetrie Pro Tg MuresEbstein Maximilian mimiDalton Francis Team Max 44
    15Danielsen Stijn ThunderbirdRivera Carlos andres Sky FC PortoDavidsen Gervard Romans Extreme
    14Daneels Fabien Logitech-FossilGros Yann empire cyclingZinetti Leopoldo OmegaR.GT
    13Weiss Frederick combslavilleChevalier Gaylord Aile de FauconDavidsen Gervard Romans Extreme
    12Davidsen Gervard Romans ExtremeBarro Claudio Teamkof Ball Aditya Rolex Pro Team
    11Gassmann Cédric Rolex Pro TeamKolonic Viktor ThunderbirdBetschart Stefan txirrindularis gorriak
    10Davidsen Gervard BVSElofsson Jeremias Aile de FauconChevalier Gaylord Aile de Faucon
    9Sicard Aurélien TH SportGassmann Cédric Rolex Pro TeamReyes Cristobal patjecyclingfactory
    8Arvesen Niklas ASAAleksandrov Grichka Sporting Clube de Portugal 1906Chevalier Gaylord Aile de Faucon
    7Picard Maxime wolberMayer Ivan txirrindularis gorriakGassmann Cédric Rolex Pro Team
    6Sicard Aurélien TH SportPicard Maxime wolberChevalier Gaylord Aile de Faucon
    5Sicard Aurélien TH SportLavaud Mathéo Trek BlueMarquez Fabricio Thunderbird
    4Peiffer Jerom combslavilleVan Gert Samson Trek BlueGassmann Cédric Rolex Pro Team
    3Fontaine Amaury Team Max 44Chevalier Gaylord Aile de FauconDiaz Duarte Thunderbird
    2Gassmann Cédric Rolex Pro TeamSicard Aurélien TH SportBouryakov Neelov Team Versilia
    1Diaz Duarte ThunderbirdBasinio Alfonso Trek BlueLavaud Mathéo Trek Blue

    Sélection Nationale Espoir
    SaisonVainqueur23
    50Rojas Wayne LourinhanenseLe Floch Eloi Mimi TeamBermúdez Candido RDT
    49Aamodt Gunter GalactiqueVenusSchultz Kresten EasyOnTaffi Leonardo RDT
    48Salcedo Juan Carlos Team _jeje63_Dos Santos Baudelio rantanplanGuşe Lucoci diavoli
    47Dumont Brian Jaux bar teamLabrosse Michel BISCUIT173Sobirov Islom Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
    46Kennedy Matthew Etoile Cycliste Saint ClairoiseGeerts Ahren FuryBouchet Quentin Lepac team
    45Camacho Pedro AC Bazancourt ReimsAuberstuurt Henri Lupus teamLlagostera Aitor AC Bazancourt Reims
    44Bence Pentele Bastard Cycling TeamAugelle Arnold ASABernier Maxence Villeneuve sur Lot
    43Garcia gonzalez José Julián TeamisisGregacic Nickolas AspertiDi gregorio Adrien les Cyclistes fringants
    42Koch Greg CAMUSFACEL CYCLING TEAMBalthasar Bernoulli TITANGERohregger Adrian Costaurama
    41Polanc Orell Laurent Fignon TeamIwaki Kazuma Brioude A.S.S.Cuevas Ward MPS-B
    39Fernandez Anthony MumuKiryienka Vlastimil Les manchotsJuric Ljubomir Provence Team
    38Sakakibana Iesada La LorraineŠtefan Zoltán TeamvaldisereHashiba Mototoki Team Shark
    37Démare Jérémy Mamba PrimoMuler Jacky ASADaukantas Irena rantanplan
    36Gros Mich Big BossTroucha Rehor team slovenijaMichelsdtr Erlend comorlé
    35Koršunovas Joe Lulatsch RacingBriand Fred monfamaBudny Dmitri diavoli
    34Iturriaga Wenseslao COMPIEGNE SCBertelsen Jorn AC Bazancourt ReimsBeukes John-Lee quick step pro
    33Nakao Motoichi agr2 La mondialeBishop Marvin ctacKarabajic Pavel AC Bazancourt Reims
    32Henningsen Hans Apurna Pro Cycling TeamSaldivar Barry Jaux bar teamAartsen Janis avsc
    31Cankar Anatol fantacyclesBogut Gawar Team GarinStewart Malcolm rantanplan
    30Radzivil Jalolidin MG Project cycling teamSarv Magnus Lulatsch RacingLada Szemere wonwin
    29Coghlan Manus Jaux bar teamBaal Jean comorléJanssens Jean-louis Livestronger
    28Nakamura Eikichi fedcomNavarrete Jesus Les TchouvachesDarvell Magnus Pro astana team
    27Thörnblad Zlatan Aile de FauconPatgine Mahammatkodir Aliplast - CibelMuravyev Dimetrus Joncar
    26Kolas Zoro bigstrongAndrews Adrien as faurielHöflehner Wolfgang G33 cycling team
    25Plasil Bohuslav combslavilleGhyselinck Aarjen merlo teamSolano José Manuel Cyco l'Arine
    24Dedic Pavel fantacyclesCassaro Livio colombian22Armstrong Lance Logitech-Fossil
    23Michels Jeff AC Bazancourt ReimsCălin Andronic Del TongoMačiūnas Marius kerné
    22Kaino Richard comorléBezjak Casimire EPMSmith Karl Aynulatac
    21Hébert Ryan Cauzac cyclisme clubLaudrup Ole heinar Fassa BortoloGil Elías monfama
    20Hore Ma’a Team EliteBachan Miloslav AynulatacCards Yann Pro astana team
    19Kotenko Toomas Salamina CCMindaugas Rytis Delko Marseille Provence KTMFontaine Curt LVC eagles team
    18Vrana Hubert empire cyclingAtapuma Jacinto OriginDutchKokko Olli wolber
    17Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'ArineMlynar Alexej bloorekFilipic Ziven comorlé
    16Hilfenhaus Wesley Boca JuniorsLarsen Kjeld AG2R Les MondiauxYasavi Alibek Keserov Cycling Team
    15Villegas Jaime ceetjesBergman Ingmar Don CarliteamLanero Giovanni VC Cudoinj
    14Fuks Alexej Team RocketNousiainen August Team RocketVainio Kalle bubbagump
    13Lyalko Marat Pro Tg MuresRamirez Jimenes MaxTeamIniesta Henrique Don Carliteam
    12Ignatiev Fadei Pinnarello PintoVassiliev Ievsei Crow TeamWirkalla Aki Nono Team
    11Loukolä Nils Trek BlueMaretti Giovanni SKYJUMPERVassiliev Ievsei Crow Team
    10Radocaj Viktor Real BilbaoJansen Ivar rokes magic teamDumont Yann Mktteam
    9Banks Cody Don CarliteamDe Prado Pedro team18Simpson Mickey Led Zep Team
    8Kasparov Garry Les TchouvachesReyes Cristobal patjecyclingfactorySchwartzenberg Adler Synapse Team
    7Vasseur Cédric M16Claessens Pieter Trek BlueDaneels Fabien Logitech-Fossil
    6Cardis Anthony Picardie, Un nouvel AvenirVasseur Cédric M16Davidsen Gervard BVS
    5Elofsson Jeremias Aile de FauconDickson Arnold bloorekFrey Dylan
    4Lavaud Mathéo Trek BlueFontaine Amaury Team Max 44Bjerke Gudmund sarmart33