• Actif : 700
  • Connecté (24h) : 480
  • Mondiaux Elite
    SaisonVainqueur23
    56Serafini André
    ERABOA
    Bandera Alexei
    Aguilar PS
    Hicher Alvin
    team Carlos
    55Dalor Donovan
    Denio Team
    Bandera Alexei
    Aguilar PS
    Wilmet Julien
    Lindt-Cailler
    54Dedic Orel
    Dracula
    Beaupère Vincent
    Deutsche Post
    Ernst Marc
    Equip Catalunya
    53Hansen Jesper
    WinSport
    Augelle Arnold
    ctac
    Garcia gonzalez José Julián
    Teamisis
    52Feillu Austremoine
    Eti01team
    Conceissao Estêvão
    OLP
    Gregacic Nickolas
    Pokémon Powa
    51Luca Mihail
    team AFS
    Garcia gonzalez José Julián
    Teamisis
    Bertin Casimir
    Villeneuve sur Lot
    50Tătăruşanu Anton
    Sexo Punk
    Pellerano Jonathan
    GalactiqueVenus
    Dimitriu Gerhard
    Eti01team
    49Brunel Jean-christophe
    Fury
    Jalabert Steeven
    princesse
    Augelle Arnold
    ctac
    48Galina David
    Aguilar PS
    Desjardins Tomas
    nanakiteam
    Ignatkovitch Loukian
    Manu Pro Cycling
    47Desjardins Tomas
    nanakiteam
    Galina David
    Aguilar PS
    Galatas Teófilo
    as_team
    46Troucha Rehor
    RDT
    Ramon Bernardino
    delapompe
    Evleov Artur
    Akumetsu
    45Zambrano Gabriel
    Teamisis
    Auberstuurt Yannick
    comorlé
    Elez Marijan
    Akumetsu
    44Ouroussov Dobromir
    Sainte livrade
    Grabovsky Chadek
    Sainte livrade
    Akamatsu Takamasa
    Keyblade team
    43Akamatsu Takamasa
    Keyblade team
    Rémy Bernard
    excel
    Burton Lance
    Vagabondi
    42Pucek Alexandr
    Chientus972
    Picard Morgan
    JESUS54 TEAM
    Ballan Battista
    RDT
    41Goerens Jang
    AC Bazancourt Reims
    Cotton Clinton
    Bushpro team
    Švedas Icchokas
    colombian22
    39Coghlan Manus
    Jaux bar team
    MacElligot Jakub
    Jaux bar team
    Kirchen Danny
    Gillonay
    38Gomes Nuno
    CymruWss
    Pinto João
    combslaville
    Sidelnikov Oraz
    BvBteam
    37Boogerd Michael
    Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise
    Boutan Tristan
    mimi
    Boban Milinco
    mimi
    36Uesugi Mozuke
    alphadog
    Nakamura Eikichi
    CK Rakety
    Michels Lucas
    Calvino Team
    35Bakke Gwyn
    mimi
    Ahjupera Aavo
    CymruWss
    Messam Jackson
    bretagne
    34Jagger Harrison
    Aile de Faucon
    Ackerman Michael
    Team Max 44
    Birget Marji
    Jaux bar team
    33Loo Alo
    Team-LH82
    Estevez Ruben
    Team-LH82
    Lalonde Conor
    Akumetsu
    32Duff John
    Big Boss
    Ghyselinck Aarjen
    merlo team
    Van Gert Marten
    LES POUPOU
    31Pinto João
    combslaville
    Erdelyi Örkény
    CymruWss
    Abdoujaparov Djamolidine
    Lindt-Cailler
    30Flegel Lucas
    Babaou
    Blignaut MC
    Logitech-Fossil
    Cole Gregg
    Keyblade team
    29Turgis Johnny
    Les Tchouvaches
    Rusinko Aleksander
    Les Chats Botés
    Frasier Max
    Arretium
    28Vegov Pedrov
    SportBike / Specialized
    Arbalez Fidel
    Saint-Raphaël
    Delacroix Nils
    calipseros
    27Bischofberger Guillaume
    Fifa World Cup Team
    Būga Marijonas
    calipseros
    Kawada Taizo
    fedcom
    26Tabershofer Loris
    Mimi Team
    Hore Ma’a
    TEAM ARAUCA COL
    Kotenko Toomas
    Salamina CC
    25Pietropolli Feliciano
    CymruWss
    Besson Roger
    La generale de production
    Andersson Sony
    CymruWss
    24Coll Keith
    VC Jambon beurre
    Bennett Lance
    Logitech-Fossil
    Lapshin Dobrawa
    fedcom
    23Crawford Kaiden
    diadav
    Pääjäri Karl-Erik
    Burgos-JGbikes
    Arnoult Johann
    calipseros
    22Urnaghan Ailill
    merlo team
    Dufaux Laurent
    Ag2r la mondiale
    Tabershofer Loris
    Cambados
    21Mattila Matias
    AC_LUANT
    Harinordoqui Imanol
    Nacateam
    Mizourov Dmitri
    CymruWss
    20Mora Abelardo
    empire cycling
    Kashechkin Andrei
    combslaville
    Macha Jozef
    Team Max 44
    19Mattila Matias
    AC_LUANT
    Loukolä Nils
    empire cycling
    Torfs Adam
    Fassa Bortolo
    18Normann Tomas
    Delko Marseille Provence KTM
    Daneels Fabien
    tyfus
    Windsor Danny
    Les Pompes à roulettes
    17Martinot Emerick
    Rabobank Cycling
    Daneels Fabien
    tyfus
    Uccellotti Marcantonio
    Arretium
    16Vassiliev Ievsei
    Crow Team
    MacRae Connor
    bigstrong
    Gaola Elia
    German_wings
    15Martens Lennart
    Logitech-Fossil
    Ebstein Maximilian
    tyfus
    Nazarbayev Aniyar
    Team D-89 gin
    14Arvesen Niklas
    ASA
    Iglinskiy Fauske
    Light&Dark
    Boasson-Hagen Edvald
    Pro astana team
    13Wikström Ola
    combslaville
    Potiomkine Andrei
    Aile de Faucon
    Anderson Karl
    Team D-89 gin
    12Marinho Dinis
    Keyblade team
    Martinsen Wihljem
    Tacki
    Witsel Florian
    Hölenmannschaft
    11Kolonic Viktor
    Trollag
    Sablic Bogdan
    Logitech-Fossil
    Picard Maxime
    bardragon
    10Chevalier Gaylord
    Aile de Faucon
    Fontaine Amaury
    combslaville
    Klein Steeve
    Caracas Golden Boys
    9Davidsen Gervard
    calipseros
    Boe Osfrid
    calipseros
    Arvesen Niklas
    ASA
    8Aleksandrov Grichka
    Ssc Napoli
    Sicard Aurélien
    TH Sport
    Fontaine Amaury
    combslaville
    7Gassmann Cédric
    Rolex Pro Team
    Sicard Aurélien
    TH Sport
    Vincent Thibaud
    Trek Blue
    6Mortensen Ingolf
    Ex-pro
    Gaola Adelmo
    jeflo
    Molinares Heriberto
    NT CT
    5Gil Enzo
    Trollag
    Marquez Fabricio
    Trollag
    Salmona Blanco
    Trollag
    4Berry George
    Picardie, Un nouvel Avenir
    Chevalier Gaylord
    Aile de Faucon
    Colombo Franco
    Tacki
    3Fontaine Amaury
    Team Max 44
    Lavaud Mathéo
    Trek Blue
    Chevalier Gaylord
    Aile de Faucon
    2Diaz Duarte
    Trollag
    Jacquemin Kenny
    combslaville
    Shakespeare Wilson
    Rolex Pro Team
    1Taddei Alfonso
    Quiney Eliott
    Jaksche Janne
    ag2r

    Mondiaux Espoir
    SaisonVainqueur23
    56Lyalko Assylhan
    Akumetsu
    Costa Nicolas
    Pokémon Powa
    Le margot Alexandre
    Branques & Tocards
    55Caspari Zobor
    Cox-Cab
    Pariente Raúl
    Iniciativa Dharma
    Martinez Mariano
    Road Runner
    54Manolache Valerian
    Teamisis
    Avotiņš Igors
    Speed-Razor
    53Casanova André
    princesse
    Rodriguez sanchez Jorge
    Dracula
    52Robert Thibaut
    usb
    Ichim Adalbert
    EADS
    Stevenson Dick
    Team Sagan
    51Haydn Sebastian
    Costaurama
    Kviesis Leons
    CT Frantik
    Cortés Kenneth
    Road Runner
    50Carlsson Vimund
    NORWAY TOUR
    Ghisolfi Angellino
    Arneka
    Mandela Kevin
    The Bush Team
    49Aamodt Gunter
    GalactiqueVenus
    Schultz Kresten
    EasyOn
    Taffi Leonardo
    RDT
    48Salcedo Juan Carlos
    Team _jeje63_
    Dos Santos Baudelio
    rantanplan
    Guşe Lucoci
    diavoli
    47Dumont Brian
    Jaux bar team
    Sobirov Islom
    Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
    Sierra Edgar
    colombian22
    46Bouchet Quentin
    Lepac team
    Ramos Ivan
    GWENBREIZ
    Bernolák Alexander
    Mktteam
    45Camacho Pedro
    AC Bazancourt Reims
    Llagostera Aitor
    AC Bazancourt Reims
    Lecumberri Diego
    VILLESVENSKAS
    44Hemmingsen Svend
    GalactiqueVenus
    Barrios Herbert
    destran
    Talec Côme
    Team Shark
    43Yeats Roan
    nico86team
    Garcia gonzalez José Julián
    Teamisis
    Garcia Fulvio
    Herakles
    42Dionne Zachary
    mimi
    Caballero Alexei
    bestiesnegres
    Payne Declan
    CourseRapide
    41Lapina Ēvalds
    CourseRapide
    Oberman Alfio
    St Nazaire
    Iwaki Kazuma
    Brioude A.S.S.
    39Vîrciu Valentin
    Dracula
    Fernandez Anthony
    Mumu
    Yamada Morohisa
    Green Farma Quick Step
    38Chagall Guerman
    Joncar
    Rabésandratana Charly
    Team Pro Cycling
    Guiton Steven
    Fdj Algerie
    37Fata Ond
    Bistouille
    Pal Uzor
    Bistouille
    Nuyens Pieter
    TOTAL
    36Banon Willie
    RDT
    Sosic Vojslav
    Bretagne VB
    Bardot Tom
    RDT
    35Bondar Stepan
    Europcar Vendée U
    Juhl Jens
    TEAM GUGA
    Chabal Timothée
    Vélo du Forez
    34Lauwrens Peter
    AC Bazancourt Reims
    Scoponi Gabriel
    delapompe
    Andreiev Mark
    Team Jasper NL
    33Kobal Laszlo
    Golbey cyclisme
    Gediminas Augustinas
    Les Beaufs
    Alksnis Lauris
    Golbey cyclisme
    32Saldivar Barry
    Jaux bar team
    Ostaptchouk Brouch
    COMPIEGNE SC
    Barthes Yann
    Mimi Team
    31Brookes Agany
    massilia
    Dolidovich Domoľub
    Lupus team
    Baba Yasaemon
    NyW
    30Žaliūkas Icchokas
    Sporting Clube de Portugal
    Labbé Nathen
    49ers
    Obšut Andrej
    Jaux bar team
    29Clapton Niall
    pegoumas
    Akhremenko Luka
    Joncar
    Kenneally Uthider
    Fortuna34
    28MacElligot Jakub
    Jaux bar team
    Cohen Justin
    TCC Pohodlí
    Coghlan Manus
    Jaux bar team
    27Aguero Sergio
    teamelise
    Bermingham Ailill
    CourseRapide
    Paas Ain
    ASA
    26Rundblad Ulf
    pegoumas
    Alonso rodriguez Sebastián
    Keserov Cycling Team
    Sanger Mads
    pegoumas
    25Chabout Robert
    Clem's
    Barbir Viktor
    Fifa World Cup Team
    Phillipe Pierre
    Fifa World Cup Team
    24Dedic Pavel
    castelbriantais
    Cassaro Livio
    colombian22
    Armstrong Lance
    Logitech-Fossil
    23Riise Jeffrey
    TBO
    Michels Jeff
    AC Bazancourt Reims
    Nebolsin Alexander
    aer
    22Mesi Raul
    Sportivo
    Sierra Mario
    Saint-Raphaël
    Moore Levy
    ThatSrint
    21Van garderen Tejay
    comorlé
    Hébert Ryan
    tyfus
    Laudrup Ole heinar
    Fassa Bortolo
    20Salcedo Hugo
    Delko Marseille Provence KTM
    Klüft Cojatö
    LES POUPOU
    Bernoulli Ruben
    Orion Competition
    19Robinson Seth
    empire cycling
    Alexander Joshua
    ERG
    Zitelli Mauro
    SALVARANI
    18Villeneuve Alexander
    Dubaï Palm Island
    Jenkins Andy
    Logitech-Fossil
    Chaadaev Vladimir
    Dubaï Palm Island
    17Sorsa Joona
    DenHaag!A1
    Elofsson Gunnar
    CymruWss
    Benninger Remo
    Led Zep Team
    16Hilfenhaus Wesley
    Sioux Cycling Pro
    Davidsen Haldor
    Rabobank Cycling
    Sullanmaa Lasse
    bubbagump
    15Nijs Jakub
    Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise
    Villegas Jaime
    ceetjes
    Matilla Tobías
    bestiesnegres
    14Dalton Francis
    Team Max 44
    Mainhagu Daniel
    Trek Blue
    Schwarzenegger Arnold
    ASA
    13Heidegger Lukas
    Arretium
    Velo Marco
    Tacki
    Bishop Brian
    team-josiane rpz
    12Hamilton Dean
    Caracas Golden Boys
    Immonen Kalevi
    Fassa Bortolo
    Huet Robin
    Team Max 44
    11Harinordoqui Imanol
    Les Tchouvaches
    Verdugo Borja
    Trollag
    Loukolä Nils
    Trek Blue
    10Dumont Yann
    Mktteam
    Cardis Alain
    AC_LUANT
    Müller Ulrich
    Mimi Team
    9Iglinskiy Fauske
    Light&Dark
    Domenech Alwin
    Romans Extreme
    Ruffels Fela
    MaxTeam
    8Reyes Cristobal
    Saint-Raphaël
    Zabel Erik
    CymruWss
    Gaola Elia
    ag2r
    7Larsson Gunnar
    ag2r
    Voigt Jens
    empire cycling
    Cavendish Mark
    combslaville
    6Cardis Anthony
    Picardie, Un nouvel Avenir
    Gaudin Rémi
    M16
    Vasseur Cédric
    M16
    5Weber Maryan
    opel
    Strelnikov Iliodor
    Big Boss
    Dickson Arnold
    bloorek
    4Vasseur Gael
    Aile de Faucon
    Pasolini Ilario
    Tacki
    Davidsen Gervard
    calipseros